Ultra Spec Cables on Amazon!
3M - Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - SC/APC to SC/APC
$15.90
1ft Fiber Optic Adapter Cable LC (Female) to SC (Male) Multimode 50/125 Duplex
$15.55
10M - Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - LC to SC
$10.85
10 Pack SC Dust Caps for Multimode / Singlemode Connector Clear Cap for Fiber Optic Cable
$9.99
25M - Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - SC to ST
$8.99
Fiber Optic Adapter LC to LC Multimode Duplex - Beige
$5.99
Fiber Optic Adapter LC to LC Multimode Duplex Flange Mount Coupler
$3.49
1M LC/SC Mode Conditioning (LC Side) Fiber Optic Cable (9/125-62.5/125)
$49.99